All Time Stats

Below list the all time stats from our league. This pages gets updated once a season and contains all the stats take from 2016-2020. Our league started in 2015, but stats weren’t kept from that season, so we have to go without those numbers unfortunately!

As the criteria of how we took stats expanded over the years, some of the below isn’t perfect, such as INT numbers on QBs used to be combined into one category.

Much like our season stats, the below only includes stats from our regular season games and does not count any additional playoff stats as well.

Passing Stats

NamePassing TD1 XP 2 XP INTINT Returned for TDINT Returned for 2 XPTotal Int
James Alderton10224004
Ant Armstrong3002002
Sam Barrell4500001
Ed Blewett1002002
Hugh Bowsher58320177125
Chris Burnet10065011
Alex Cutts-Watson0102103
Brandon DeChiara2001192011
Rob Domaille79433411042
Alex Fallaize1001001
Luca Finetti37170203025
Jordan Gallienne6219640010
Nick Gaudion329100010
Dan Guilbert1643723474074
Callum Hockey7211104
Aidin Hunt1310185023
Matt Jackson14506108
Jamie Jenner43073010
Matt Kershaw0000101
Si King16736394011058
Sam Loveridge1100000
Luke Pattimore952914319143
Johan Pols5004108
Luke Rabey5123003
Steve Scraton23157418395
Matt Skillett42131353038
Josh Smale1110150015
Sam Teers0010000
Matt Thomas631514244028
Simon Tidd2004004
Aaron Walsh2101001
Paul Wilkes27112167225

General Playing Stats

NameRushing TDReceiving TD 1 XP 2 XP INTINT Returned for TDINT Returned for2 XPTotal INTSacksSafety
Sandy Adams0300000000
James Alderton15271026612920
Ant Armstrong22813215201710
Kieran Ashworth2100100100
Matt Banton0200300300
Sam Barrell08641230710
Blake Batiste0772700700
Craig Batiste158454408243
Pete Beausire0420610700
Peter Beausire018337301000
Ed Blewett015101250700
Hugh Bowsher0000000000
James Bowsher0830520700
Chris Burnet39307211060
Alex Cain0001100171
Sam Clark0100000000
Declan Collenette0100000000
Jacques Colley0954300331
Chris Croft08401102251
Robert Cruickshank0000000030
Alex Cutts-Watson0500200200
Thomas Cutts-Watson0110100100
Tom Cutts-Watson1540400400
Eric Deane012533104100
Brandon DeChiara0100000000
Rob Domaille0970400420
Mike Donaldson2332100100
Andy Dufour0110000000
Harvey Ephgrave0000000010
Iaan Erasmus0100100100
Michael Faliszewski01621800800
Jordan Falla2611810930
Alex Fallaize0202000000
Brandon Ferbrache0000000030
Chris Ferbrache1000100100
Luca Finetti048203204024111
Ben Fitchet0000000010
Saad Frihmat0100000010
Elliot Gallienne03010521002100
Jordan Gallienne0000200000
Nick Gaudion0521900900
Lewis Germain11830420600
Ross Gorman0000000000
Chris Grantham0621200200
Will Gray0000000020
Dan Guilbert0000300330
Dan Hainsworth0100000010
Charlie Hilton-Smith01021200200
Callum Hockey11632620800
James Hollis1373518602400
Matt Holmes0400110200
Jason Hull12060610710
Aidin Hunt0502200200
Matt Jackosn1460430780
Matt Jackson33215510221481
Jamie Jenner116326107442
Scott Jones124369201100
Dan Keltie0010000000
Daniel Keltie0510000010
Stuart Keltie1210616101610
Matt Kersahw1111000010
Matt Kershaw011101102112
Si King0126013201521
Josh Kinns0820201300
Josh Kins61321200200
Tom Kirk0201100100
Alex Kosmas0320700700
Sam Le Bachelet0462000000
Dan Le Cheminant22045102012301
Ben Le Maitre0000100100
Cameron Le Prevost0100210330
Marcus Lewis0200020210
Sam Loveridge0210500500
Tom Lowe0154415512100
Michael Lyner0001200200
Gary Maclachlan0761110200
Conor Manganaro0730800800
Tom Martin0200000040
Chris McGibbon0410410500
Josh Mead0100000000
Dave Middleton01100300300
James Monk210103003130
Jordan Mould0310000000
Stewart Moyles0011110200
Luke Pattimore0500100100
Miles Pengelley1001300300
Johan Pols34118626403000
Luke Rabey7224618402220
Matt Renouf0100000040
Jack Rhodes07120010100
Pete Robinson0020100110
Jack Romeril013110730900
Tristan Rudd0130000000
Matt Saltmer2110100130
Ben Sangan0000000000
Tom Sangan0810300300
Ben Saul1110000000
Nick Schofield1840200200
Steve Scraton0000100100
Matthew Shields0100000000
Matt Skillett2100321002150
Tim Skillett0100100160
Josh Smale01511210320
Connor Sullivan0300000000
Sam Teers612225511140
Matt Thomas0210000000
Lewis Veron1520200200
Aaron Walsh0320200200
Paul Wilkes0144110210
Joe Wilkinson0010000000
Charlie Williams0420510620
James Williams1578920602600
Rob Williams4464722803010
Stefan Williams0340200200